CLAUSTRO

 


EQUIPO DIRECTIVO
DIRECTOR: José Luis Pérez García

VICEDIRECTOR: Joan Antoni Montoya Abad

JEFE ESTUDIOS ESO-BACH: Vicente Fco. Vives Pérez

JEFA ESTUDIOS CICLOS:  Teresa Ortuño Serra

SECRETARIO: Jose Manuel Guijarro Martínez

CURSO 2020-2021

NOMBRE DEPARTAMENTO
ABELLÁN MOLL, MARÍA NIEVES INGLÉS
ALVAREZ PÉREZ, RAFAEL MATEMÁTICAS
AMORÓS CAMPOS, JOSEFA MARÍA FILOSOFÍA
ÁMOROS CÉSPEDES, MARÍA DE LA CRUZ INGLÉS
AMORÓS MARTÍNEZ, Mª JOSÉ BIOLOGÍA Y GEOLOGÍA
ANTON ROMAN, ANTONIO MÚSICA
BARRAJON BELÉN, BEATRIZ COMERCIO Y MARKETING
CAMACHO CUTILLAS, JOSEFINA INGLÉS
CAMPUZANO MIRA, CELIA CASTELLANO
CANO ALONSO, JOSE FRANCISCO COMERCIO Y MARKETING
CANTERO VALERO, ANA LATIN Y GRIEGO
CANTÓ ABAD, ENRIQUE MATEMÁTICAS
CAÑIZARES CANTÓ, ANA FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA
CASANOVA DÍAZ, ANDRÉS MÚSICA
CASTELLANOS SORIA, Mª DOLORES CASTELLANO
CHORRO CARBONELL, Mª CARMEN FRANCÉS
CIVERA RODRIGO, LORENA COMERCIO Y MARKETING
CÓRDOBA VÁZQUEZ, Mª CARMEN ECONOMÍA
CREMADES MEDINA, ANA VANESSA CASTELLANO
CREMADES NAVARRO, ANNA GEOGRAFÍA E HISTÓRIA
FENOLL PELLÍN, RAIMUNDO FILOSOFÍA
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO COMERCIO Y MARKETING
GARCÍA AMORÓS, PEDRO ANGEL RELIGIÓN
GARCÍA LÁZARO, JOSE PABLO COMERCIO Y MARKETING
GARCÍA SACRISTÁN, RAFAEL TECNOLOGIA
GOMEZ RAMIREZ, ANA MARÍA BIOLOGÍA Y GEOLOGÍA
GUIJARRO MARTINEZ, JUAN MANUEL INFORMÁTICA
IBAÑEZ SARRIÓ, CRISTINA GEOGRAFÍA E HISTÓRIA
IVORRA PELLÍN, CONCEPCIÓN INGLÉS
JOVER NAVARRO, GUADALUPE TECNOLOGIA
LINARES GARCÍA, ENRIQUE FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA
LÓPEZ LEIBAR, DEUNE IRENE ORIENTACIÓN
LÓPEZ SEGURA, MARÍA VALENCIANO
MAÑEZ PAYÁ, PABLO EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA
MARCO GIMENEZ, ABRAHAM GEOGRAFÍA E HISTÓRIA
MARTÍ BOTELLA, DOROTEA FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA
MARTÍNEZ GUILLEN, JOSE ANTONIO INFORMÁTICA
MARTÍNEZ URIBELARREA, TERESA GEOGRAFÍA E HISTÓRIA
MARTÍNEZ VICENTE, CONCEPCIÓN EDUCACIÓN PLÁSTICA
MATEO ESCANDELL, SILVIA COMERCIO Y MARKETING
MIRA CASTELLÓ, MARÍA VALENCIANO
MIRA SALAS, Mª JOSÉ MATEMÁTICAS
MONDÉJAR ESCUDERO, LUIS MIGUEL EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA
MONTOYA ABAD, JOAN ANTONI VALENCIANO
MORALES PUERTAS, MARIA ELENA BIOLOGÍA Y GEOLOGÍA
NAVARRO PEREZ, MARIA REMEDIOS TECNOLOGIA
NAVARRO VILLENA, YOLANDA TECNOLOGIA
NOGUEROL SANTALICES, PAULA EDUCADORA
ORTUÑO SERRA, TERESA COMERCIO Y MARKETING
PADILLA MONSERRATE, VERÓNICA CASTELLANO
PALACIOS MAZUELA, MÓNICA INGLÉS
PALAZÓN ARROYO, RAÚL GEOGRAFÍA E HISTÓRIA
PASTOR ALCOLEA, FCO. JOSÉ CASTELLANO
PAYÁ RICO, JUAN JOSÉ VALENCIANO
PELÁEZ PRIETO, ANA Mª INFORMÁTICA
PÉREZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ LUÍS MATEMÁTICAS
PICÓ NAVARRO, ESTHER CELIA BIOLOGÍA Y GEOLOGÍA
PINA RUIZ, ANDRÉS MATEMÁTICAS
PONT SOLER, M. TERESA COMERCIO Y MARKETING
RIVERA NICOLAS, PEDRO COMERCIO Y MARKETING
ROMERO LLOPIS, CONCEPCIÓN ORIENTACIÓN
RUEDA MORALES, DOMINGO MATEMÁTICAS
SANCHO URIOS, CARLOS AGRARIA
SANCHO URIOS, MARIA BLANCA AGRARIA
SANGLADA NAVARRO, AROA EDUCACIÓN PLÁSTICA
SARRIÓ SARRIÓ, MARIA JOSE COMERCIO Y MARKETING
SERRANO CAZORLA, ALMA INGLÉS
SERRANO LOZANO, LUCÍA MATEMÁTICAS
SERRANO SELLER, ELVIRA MATEMÁTICAS
SORIANO SANZ, EVA VALENCIANO
SOLER PÉREZ, Mª CARMEN GEOGRAFÍA E HISTÓRIA
TORREGROSA PINA, CARMEN VALENCIANO
VERDÚ NAVARRO, NURIA ORIENTACIÓN
VIVES PÉREZ, VICENTE FRANCISCO CASTELLANO